Our Members

MEMBERSHIP ROSTER

PAID MEMBERSHIP as of SEPTEMBER 15, 2017 for 2017-2018 MEMBERSHIP YEAR

LASTNAME FIRSTNAME PARTNER CITY CAR1 DATE JOINED
ALEFSEN MARILYN   SAN ANTONIO 2007 BLACK COUPE 1/8/2002
ALEXANDER JOHN   SAN ANTONIO 2013 YELLOW CONVERT GS 3/1/2017
ALLEN MELVIN KATHY SAN ANTONIO 2004 MAGNETIC RED COUPE 8/5/2015
ANGOTTI TOM   BOERNE 2000 BLACK COUPE 10/15/2003
ARNOLD EMERSON THERESA BANDERA 2003 YELLOW Z06 7/3/2017
ARROYO EDWARD PATRICIA SAN ANTONIO 1979 RED COUPE 3/29/2017
BARNABEE STEVE KAREN SAN ANTONIO 2007 ORANGE CONV. 12/7/2005
BARRETT MILTON DENISE SAN ANTONIO 2016 ARCTIC WHITE COUPE 9/1/2013
BAYLESS BOB SHARON SAN ANTONIO 2014 CRYSTAL RED COUPE 4/7/2015
BECKER RANDY JILLIAN BOLDWAY SAN ANTONIO 2014 VELOCITY YELLOW COUPE 8/5/2014
BILLIG BRUCE CAROL CIBOLO 1992 YELLOW COUPE 1/7/2003
BISSON JIM   HARPER 1975 BURGUNDY COUPE 7/24/2014
BLALOCK MARSHALL BETTE MITCHELL PIPE CREEK 1963 WHITE COUPE 6/7/2016
BLINN JOHN THERESE RUFFING AUSTIN 1994 RED COUPE 4/16/2011
BLUM GARY LYN SAN ANTONIO 2016 SHARK GRAY COUPE 4/9/2014
BOECKMANN MIKE KRISTI SAN ANTONIO 1979 GREEN T-TOP 9/14/2017
BOONE PAT   SAN ANTONIO 1963 RED CONVERTIBLE 4/10/2012
BRADSHAW JOHN   BOERNE 2010 TORCH RED GS 1/4/2016
BRANNICK DOUGLAS JOYCE SPRING BRANCH 2006 LEMANS BLUE COUPE 7/10/2000
BRODRICK CHARLES TAMMY FAIR OAKS RANCH 1974 RED COUPE L82 3/31/2016
BURDICK EDWARD ANNA CANYON LAKE 2014 WHITE CPE.Z51 5/2/2017
BURGESS GARY GAY CANYON LAKE 2008 BLACK COUPE 2/1/2011
BURKHARDT GARY   ADKINS 1965 RED CONVERTIBLE 3/1/2013
BUTLER BOB TERRI SAN ANTONIO 2016 RACING YELLOW COUPE 11/27/2013
CANNON STEPHEN   BOERNE 1977 RED COUPE 6/6/2017
CARBERRY DONALD   CANYON LAKE 1964 DAYTONA BLUE COVERTIBLE 6/1/2010
CASEY JOHN (“J.J.”) MARY SAN ANTONIO 2017 STERLING BLUE Z51 COUPE 6/29/2017
CASTORANI SAM CATHY SAN ANTONIO 2008 BLUE COUPE 10/5/2010
CAVAZOS PAUL SHERRIE SAN ANTONIO 2017 ARTIC WHITE GS COUPE 2/1/2013
CHRISTMAN BARRY KATHLEEN BOERNE 1995 BLACK CONV. 6/19/2003
CLEMENTS CINDY   SAN ANTONIO 2015 BLACK Z51 COUPE 6/25/2002
COCHRAN DAVID MELISSA  SAN ANTONIO 1966 RED CONVERTIBLE 12/31/2008
COOK CHERYL ANTHONY CUQUET HELOTES 1980 BROWN COUPE 11/3/1998
COOPER JIM JEAN SAN ANTONIO 1996 POLO GREEN LT-4 CPE 6/3/2006
CREEKMORE RICK CHERI UNIVERSAL CITY 1964 SILVER CONVERTIBLE 12/12/2011
CRITTENDON BEVERLY    DALLAS ENTHUSIAST 8/23/2017
CUEVAS ED CINDY CANYON LAKE 2004 TORCH Z06 3/1/2017
CURRY CHUCK CHARLIE SAN ANTONIO 1964 RED COUPE 2/3/2015
DAVIDSON GARY LINDA BOERNE 2004 LEMANS COMMEMORATIVE (BLUE) 8/5/2008
DAVIS REGGIE   SAN ANTONIO  2011 BLACK GRAND SPORT COUPE 2/4/2014
DEAN BRYAN   SAN ANTONIO 2014 BLACK CONVERTIBLE 8/2/2016
DEWEY JOHN BETH FAIR OAKS RANCH 2012 BLUE GS CPE 12/3/2002
DICKENS JESSE KELLY HELOTES 2013 RED GRAND SPORT 2/1/2013
DILLEY DOUGLAS   SAN ANTONIO 1969 GOLD COUPE 1/4/2016
EASON WAYNE SUSAN SAN ANTONIO 2007 MACHINE SILVER COUPE 6/10/2008
EDMONDS ERNIE LENORE NEW BRAUNFELS 2013 CRYSTAL RED GS CPE 2/1/2011
ELLIS LAKE KATHI SAN ANTONIO 2011 CYBER GRAY Z06 8/5/2008
ESPARZA KEVIN   SAN ANTONIO 1978 SILVER ANNIV 12/1/1980
FAIRMAN RON PAULA CUNNINGHAM  BOERNE 1987 RED COUPE 3/22/2010
FORBIS MATTHEW   SAN ANTONIO ENTHUSIAST 6/1/2015
FORBIS MIKE   SAN ANTONIO 2015 CRYSTAL RED STINGRAY COUPE 10/1/2002
FRANCIS MICHAEL LISA NEW BRAUNFELS 1963 BLACK COUPE 5/1/2005
FRANKLIN ROBERT KATHY HELOTES 2005 MACHINE SILVER CONVERTIBLE 8/15/2014
FRASHIER GARY GIVA BOERNE 1963 SILVER-BLUE SW COUPE 3/24/2015
FRASER ERIC MELISSA  CONVERSE 2008 SILVER C6 11/1/2017
FRAZIER MICHAEL KATHRYN  SAN ANTONIO 1999 ARCTIC WHITE HARDTOP 4/4/2006
GARZA ROLANDO CRISTINA  SAN MARCOS 2018 ADMIRAL BLUE GRAND SPORT 6/24/2013
GARZA ED   SAN ANTONIO 2003 BLACK Z06 3/4/2014
GIBBS CHARLES LISA SAN ANTONIO 2005 VICTORY RED CONVERT. 3/16/2016
GOLDEN ANDREW KATHLEEN SAN ANTONIO 2004 SPIRAL GRAY COUPE 2/2/2010
GONZALEZ (MD) DAVID   SAN ANTONIO 1967 LYNDALE BLUE CONVERT. 4/5/2017
GOODRICH TIM ROXIE RAABE SAN ANTONIO 2008 MAROON COUPE 2/3/2015
GREEN DENNIS LOU SAN ANTONIO 2015 BLACK CONV 5/25/2002
GRIFFIN KEN SANDI BOERNE 2011 TORCH RED CONVERTIBLE 4/24/2004
GUNNOE DAVID KATHY UNIVERSAL CITY 2016 TORCH RED COUPE 2/7/2017
HAILE MARY ARLEN RAMSEY SAN ANTONIO 2006 LEMANS BLUE CONVERTIBLE 3/7/2000
HALL MARTIN KRISTA HALL CANYON LAKE 1963 BLUE CPE 9/17/2017
HEATH HAROLD   CONVERSE   1/7/2011
HENDLEY GARY KARIN SAN ANTONIO  2015 ARTIC WHITE COUPE 10/2/2001
HENDLEY JERRY   SELMA 2012 CYBER GREY CONVERTIBLE 9/5/2006
HICKMAN BURL   BOERNE 2002 BLACK Z0-6 4/21/2007
HILDEBRAND BYRON (SKIP)   SAN ANTONIO 1978 MIDNIGHT BLUE COUPE 3/1/1988
HOBGOOD LES   SAN ANTONIO 1960 BLACK / SILVER CONV 7/7/1998
HOBGOOD RANI   SAN ANTONIO 2001 BLACK CONV 8/4/2015
HORLEN BUSTER KATIE SAN ANTONIO 1961 RED ROADSTER 6/1/2005
HOUSTON REAGAN   SAN ANTONIO 2016 YELLOW Z06 10/17/2017
HOWELL BOB PAT SPRING BRANCH 1964 TUXEDO BLACK COUPE  9/24/2003
HUGHES SCOTT CLAUDIA SAN ANTONIO 2011 BLADE SILVER COUPE 12/20/2014
JENSEN BERNIE   SAN ANTONIO SEVERAL 11/1/1991
JORGENSEN JIM JANE BOERNE 2007 MONTEREY RED COUPE 5/21/2014
KAINER CLAUDE ANN BULVERDE 2006 SILVER CONVERTIBLE 5/6/1993
KENDRICKS DENNIS CAROL SAN ANTONIO 1985 GOLD COUPE 5/1/2001
KERR JOHN   SAN ANTONIO 2000 MAGNETIC RED COUPE 6/1/2010
KETCHNER TIM KIM SAN ANTONIO 2012 CRYSTAL RED GRAND SPORT 6/1/2014
KING STEVE   BOERNE 2007 BLUE COUPE 4/17/2010
KISER CHARLIE BOB BOERNE 2012 GRAND SPORT TORCH RED CP. 3/1/1997
KNEALE TED   BOERNE 1965 SILVER COUPE 3/5/2009
KORTE BOB JOAN SHAVANO PARK 1963 SEBRING SILVER CONV. 2/10/2016
LARSON BRUCE PACKY NEW BRAUNFELS 2000 TORCH RED  CONV. 5/4/1999
LEA STEVEN TRICIA BOERNE 2014 CRYSTAL RED COUPE 2/28/2015
LEIMBACH DAN DEBBIE SAN ANTONIO 1976 ORANGE COUPE 2/3/2009
LEONARD GLEN JO SAN ANTONIO 2016 COUPE Z06 DAYTONA SUNRISE ORANGE 3/6/2007
LICKVAR JOHN RUTH New Braunfels 1966 RALLY RED COUPE 12/20/2009
LINDNER RICK CHRIS SAN ANTONIO 1959 CROWN SAPPHIRE CONV . 4/16/2011
LOPEZ LINDA HECTOR SAN ANTONIO 2106 BLACK COUPE 3/11/2017
MARAZZI TOM KATHY SAN ANTONIO 2009 VICTORY RED CONVERTIBLE 5/4/2009
MARTIN DAN PAT NEW BRAUNFELS 1965 SILVER PEARL COUPE 9/20/1999
MERY PAUL K. IRENE BOERNE 2016 DAYTONA SUNRISE ORANGE METALLIC 3/22/2002
MILES BEN CECILIA NOBLES HELOTES 1999 RED COUPE 6/1/2014
MILLER JON JUDY SCHERTZ 2004 SILVER Z06 4/1/2014
MILLER MARC LYN   1969 BURGUNDY CON V 11/28/2017
MILLS LARRY LINDA SAN ANTONIO 1998 WHITE CONV. 7/3/2001
MILLS ROBERT KELLY MICO 2007 ATOMIC ORANGE Z06 3/17/2014
MITCHELL BRAD JONNA CLARK BOERNE 1967 ELKHART BLUE COUPE 7/23/2009
MOODY KEITH MARY LOU SAN ANTONIO 2007 MONTERREY RED CONVERTIBLE Z-51 5/4/2009
MOORE DENISE STEVE BOURASSA SAN ANTONIO 1965 NASSAU BLUE CONVERTIBLE 6/1/2014
MORGA STEVE MARY NEW BRAUNFELS 1967 RED COUPE 7/5/2016
MOSES DONALD   BAYVIEW 1954 WHITE CONV. 7/17/2015
MURPHY JOE BRENDA SHAVANO PARK 2017 BLADE SILVER Z06 CONVERTIBLE 3/28/2005
NEATHERY JEFF ELAINE SAN ANTONIO 1969 LEMANS BLUE COUPE 7/5/2016
NYLAND GARY RITA BULVERDE 1966 BLACK COUPE 2/6/2007
OHOLENDT MARK KATHERINE HELOTES 2015 BLADE SILVER CONVERTIBLE 12/1/2014
OLMSTEAD JOHN HAN SAN ANTONIO 1981 SILVER/BLUE T-TOP 12/2/2003
OSBORN NOEL CAROLYN WOOD SAN ANTONIO 1967 GOODWOOD GREEN CONVERTIBLE 5/5/1992
OVERFIELD ROBERT LORI GARDEN RIDGE 2013 WHITE ZR1 7/14/2015
PELLERIN CRAIG  CHERYL GARDEN RIDGE 2016 LAGUNA BLUE Z06 COUPE 6/1/2016
PERRY TOM ROBBI GREER 2003 GRAY COUPE 3/6/2007
PERRY CLAYTON   SAN ANTONIO 1954 WHITE CONV. 10/9/2008
PETRON LARRY PAULETTE SAN ANTONIO 1978 WHITE COUPE 4/3/2007
PILETERE FRANK KAY CANYON LAKE 2017 TORCH RED  CPE 10/3/2017
PISANO LOUIS D. LAURIE BOERNE 2014 BLADE SILVER COUPE 7/1/2012
PISANO LOU MAUREEN SAN ANTONIO 2014 CRYSTAL RED COUPE 7/1/2012
RAIDEN JOHN   FORT WORTH 2014 ARCTIC WHITE COUPE 1/2/2014
RAKOWITZ KELLY (TURNER) WILLIAM  HELOTES 2009 BLACK COUPE 8/18/2015
READ PAUL RENEE BOERNE 1967 MARINA BLUE CONVERTIBLE 6/1/2010
REED JAMES GABRIELE NEW BRAUNFELS 2016 SILVER C7 4/5/1998
REINERT ROSA MICHAEL SAN ANTONIO 2008 ATOMIC ORANGE COUPE 2/5/2008
ROCHFORD MARK (ROCKY)   Marion 2014 TORCH RED CONVERTIBLE 6/2/2009
RODDY ED   SAN ANTONIO 2006 MONTEREY RED CONV. 1/6/2000
ROICKI TYLER   SAN ANTONIO 2008 BLUE Z06 11/7/2017
SAUDER MIKE MARGI FAIR OAKS RANCH 1962 FAWN BEIGE CONVERTIBLE 11/1/2012
SAVAGE LINTON JANET MATHIS 2009 JETSTREAM BLUE COUPE 8/1/2014
SCRIVNER BILL GLORIA UNIVERSAL CITY 2016 BLADE SILVER COUPE 7/15/1988
SERNA HECTOR R. JOANNE NEW BRAUNFELS 2003 RED Z06 COUPE 2/1/2005
SEVONTY RAY JOAN BOERNE 2006 VICTORY RED COUPE 3/20/2010
SHELLEY JIM   SAN ANTONIO 2017 BLADE SILVER CONVERT. 10/6/2016
SHELTON RON   SAN ANTONIO 2010 RED ZR1 3/1/2013
SHEPPARD RON   KERRVILLE 2000 RED CONVERTIBLE 3/5/2016
SMALLEY TROY ELVIE CIBOLO 2015 BLUE COUPE 10/3/2017
SMITH JERRY VIOLET SAN ANTONIO 2014 LIMEROCK GREEN COUPE 10/8/2004
SMITH DAVID SHIRLEY CANYON LAKE 1956 BLACK / SILVER CONV. 1/6/2015
SMITH MIA   SAN ANTONIO 1992 WHITE COUPE 5/2/2017
SMOOT STEVE   SAN ANTONIO 2015 YELLOW STINGRAY COUPE 10/16/2014
SPECHT LINDA DON BULVERDE 2016 C7.R ED. Z06 (CORVETTE RACING YELLOW) 5/9/2015
STEVENS MIKE BARBARA SPRING BRANCH 2016 BLACK CORVETTE 9/6/2016
SUGIOKA MICHAEL YVONNE NEW BRAUNFELS 1991 RED ZR1 COUPE 2/14/2000
SYPTAK cooper DIANA SPRING BRANCH 2011 TORCH RED COUPE 3/23/2016
SZECSY RICHARD   SAN ANTONIO 1965 MAROON CONVERTIBLE 6/1/2011
TORREY KATHY   KINGSBURY 2017 ATLANTIC BLUE GRAND SPORT 11/4/2014
TREVINO LEONARD ANALISA SAN ANTONIO 2012 SUPERSONIC BLUE GS CPE 11/1/2012
WALDROP DARYL MARGIE NEW BRAUNFELS 2010 BLACK C6 COUPE 8/23/2016
WARREN ERROL RAY THERESA LAVERNIA 2003 BLACK ZO6 3/4/2015
WATSON   HARVEY  DIXIE SAN ANTONIO 2013 GRAY G.SPORT 6/1/2013
WEBB MARIE MICHAEL NEW BRAUNFELS 1984 RED COUPE 7/5/2000
WEBER BILL KAY SPRING BRANCH 2016 CORVETTE RACING YELLOW CONVERTIBLE 6/1/2012
WEBSTER DUANE LISA SAN ANTONIO 2007 ATOMIC ORANGE COUPE 6/1/2015
WEDDING JAMES  CASSIE BULVERDE 2001 BLACK COUPE 6/1/2006
WEISS PETER LUISA CIBOLO 2012 YELLOW COUPE 11/1/2012
WEST DAVE    BOERNE 1964 BLUE COUPE 8/9/2017
WIDEMAN DEAN BRENDA GARDEN RIDGE 1966 TROPHY BLUE COUPE 6/12/2017
WILSON WOODY DRU PLEASANTON 1965 BLUE COUPE 5/1/2014
WOEPPEL PAUL TRACI TATE HELOTES 2011 SILVER GRAND SPORT 8/7/2016
WRANA STAN  CAROL SAN ANTONIO 2017 RED COUPE 9/13/2016
WYCKOFF ROB LEAH SAN ANTONIO 1978 PACE CAR COUPE 6/1/2016
YANTIS JIM   SAN ANTONIO 1976 ORANGE COUPE 3/29/2017
       

Based on December 2017 Membership Roster – for error or omissions, contact the Membership Chairman – Bob Butler (bobbutler19@gmail.com)

Comments are closed